| Nr. | Gegner | Team | Tore | Datum | Tore | Erg. | Rep. |
| 77 | KSV Hessen Kassel | B-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 76 | TSV 1864 Zierenberg | B-Juniorinnen | | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 4-0 (4-0) | | |
| 75 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | B-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 74 | MSG Haydau | B-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 2-1 (2-1) | | |
| 73 | TSG Kammerbach 1959 | B-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 72 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | B-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 18.01.20 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 71 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 07.12.19 | 1-1 (1-1) | | |
| 70 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 07.12.19 | 1-1 (1-1) | | |
| 69 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 09.02.19 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 68 | SSV 1972 Witzenhausen | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 09.02.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 67 | TSV 1864 Zierenberg | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 09.02.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 66 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 09.02.19 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 65 | TSV 1912 Obermelsungen | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 09.02.19 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 64 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 27.01.19 | 4-0 (4-0) | | |
| 63 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 27.01.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 62 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.01.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 61 | TSV 1920 Flechtdorf | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.01.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 60 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.01.19 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 59 | TSV 1920 Flechtdorf | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.01.19 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 58 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 16.12.18 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 57 | TSV 1920 Flechtdorf | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 16.12.18 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 56 | TSV 1907 Landau | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 16.12.18 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 55 | TSV 1920 Flechtdorf | C-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 16.12.18 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 54 | JSG Ahnatal | D-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 25.02.18 | 1-1 (1-1) | | |
| 53 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 25.02.18 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 52 | TSV Jahn Calden | D-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 25.02.18 | 3-1 (3-1) | | |
| 51 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | D-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 25.02.18 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 50 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 03.02.18 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 49 | SSV 1972 Witzenhausen | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 03.02.18 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 48 | FSG Gudensberg | C-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 03.02.18 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 47 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 03.12.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 46 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 03.12.17 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 45 | TSV Jahn Calden | D-Juniorinnen | | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 1-3 (1-3) | | |
| 44 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | D-Juniorinnen | - | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 43 | TSV 1906 Altmorschen | D-Juniorinnen | - | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 1-2 (1-2) | | |
| 42 | JSG Ahnatal | D-Juniorinnen | | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 3-1 (3-1) | | |
| 41 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | D-Juniorinnen | - | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 0-4 (0-4) | | |
| 40 | FFC Renshausen | D-Juniorinnen | - | Hallenturnier 25.02.17 | 0-4 (0-4) | | |
| 39 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen II | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 38 | JSG Mandern | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 37 | JSG Friedrichstein | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 36 | SC Blau-Gelb Korbach | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 35 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 34 | JSG Vöhl/Ittertal | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 19.02.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 33 | JSG Mandern | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 1-1 (1-1) | | |
| 32 | JSG Edertal | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 31 | JSG Adorf | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 30 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 29 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 28 | JSG Vöhl/Ittertal | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 05.02.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 27 | TSV 1912 Obermelsungen | E-Juniorinnen | | Regionsmeisterschaften 28.01.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 26 | SSV 1972 Witzenhausen | E-Juniorinnen | | Regionsmeisterschaften 28.01.17 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 25 | JSG Ahnatal | E-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 28.01.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 24 | TSV 1907 Landau | E-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 28.01.17 | 1-1 (1-1) | | |
| 23 | KSV Hessen Kassel | E-Juniorinnen | - | Regionsmeisterschaften 28.01.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 22 | TSV 1907 Landau | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 18.12.16 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 21 | TSV 1907 Landau | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 18.12.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 20 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 18.12.16 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 19 | TSV 1907 Landau | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 18.12.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 18 | JSG Upland | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 0-3 (0-3) | | |
| 17 | JSG Edertal II | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 16 | JSG Edertal | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 15 | JSG Upland II | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 14 | SC Blau-Gelb Korbach | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 13 | SV 1921 Buchenberg | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 11.12.16 | 0-3 (0-3) | | |
| 12 | JSG Upland | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 11 | SC Blau-Gelb Korbach | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 10 | JSG Vöhl/Ittertal | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 9 | SC Blau-Gelb Korbach III | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 8 | JSG Rhena | E-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 5-0 (5-0) | | |
| 7 | SV 1921 Buchenberg | E-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 27.11.16 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 6 | JSG Upland | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 0-4 (0-4) | | |
| 5 | JSG Edertal II | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 4 | JSG Edertal | D-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 1-5 (1-5) | | |
| 3 | JSG Upland II | D-Juniorinnen | | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 2 | SC Blau-Gelb Korbach | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |
| 1 | SV 1921 Buchenberg | D-Juniorinnen | - | Kreismeisterschaften 26.11.16 | 0-2 (0-2) | | |