| | 11.09.2020 @ 19:00 Uhr gg. JSG Diemelsee-Upland | in Stormbruch | |
| | 23.09.2020 @ 18:30 Uhr gg. JSG Edertal | in Altwildungen | |
| | 30.09.2020 @ 18:30 Uhr gg. JSG Warmetal | in Istha | |
| | 17.10.2020 @ 15:30 Uhr gg. JSG Burgwald | in Buchenberg | |
| | 26.10.2020 @ 18:00 Uhr gg. TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | in Buchenberg | |
| | 01.11.2020 @ 11:00 Uhr gg. JSG Waldeck | in Netze | |
| | 08.11.2020 @ 10:30 Uhr gg. JSG Twistetal II | in Buchenberg | |
| | 12.11.2020 @ 18:30 Uhr gg. JSG Twistetal | in Buchenberg | |
| | 15.11.2020 @ 13:00 Uhr gg. TSG Hofgeismar | in Hofgeismar | |
| | 14.03.2021 @ 12:00 Uhr gg. JSG Schauenburg/Emstal | in Buchenberg | |
| | 06.09.2020 @ 13:00 Uhr gg. KSV Hessen Kassel III | in Kassel | |
| | 11.09.2020 @ 18:30 Uhr gg. JSG Warmetal | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 19.09.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. VfL 1886 Kassel II | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 26.09.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. SV 07 Eschwege | in Eschwege | |
| | 17.10.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. FC 1924 Homberg | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 24.10.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. JSG Witzenhausen/Hebenshausen | in Kleinalmerode | |
| | 31.10.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. JFV Söhre | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 04.11.2020 @ 18:30 Uhr gg. JSG Diemelsee-Upland | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 07.11.2020 @ 15:30 Uhr gg. TuSpo Mengeringhausen | in Mengeringhausen | |
| | 14.11.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 21.11.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. GSV Eintracht Baunatal | in Großenritte | |
| | 28.11.2020 @ 15:00 Uhr gg. JSG Edermünde/Guxhagen | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 05.09.2020 @ 13:15 Uhr gg. TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 12.09.2020 @ 14:45 Uhr gg. JSG Edertal | in Mehlen | |
| | 26.09.2020 @ 14:40 Uhr gg. VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | in Volkmarsen | |
| | 17.10.2020 @ 13:15 Uhr gg. TuSpo Mengeringhausen II | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 31.10.2020 @ 13:15 Uhr gg. JSG Hansestadt Korbach | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 07.11.2020 @ 13:15 Uhr gg. JSG Diemelsee-Upland II | in Willingen | |
| | 14.11.2020 @ 13:15 Uhr gg. JSG Diemelsee-Upland | in Ederbringhausen | |
| | 21.11.2020 @ 13:30 Uhr gg. TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | in Korbach | |
| | 28.11.2020 @ 14:00 Uhr gg. JSG Friedrichstein | in Bad Wildungen | |